Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSU | 22 | 12 | 16.1 | 1.9-3.8 | 50.6 | 0.9-2.0 | 44.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 55.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 28 | 16 | 20.1 | 2.0-4.1 | 48.3 | 0.2-1.2 | 17.6 | 1.0-1.6 | 63.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 28 | 18.4 | 2.0-4.0 | 49.2 | 0.5-1.5 | 32.5 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSU | 42-83 | 50.6 | 19-43 | 44.2 | 10-18 | 55.6 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 34 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 15 | 113 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 56-116 | 48.3 | 6-34 | 17.6 | 29-46 | 63.0 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 64 | 3 | 29 | 60 | 45 | 147 |
|---|
| Career | | 98-199 | 49.2 | 25-77 | 32.5 | 39-64 | 60.9 | 15 | 71 | 86 | 98 | 6 | 38 | 96 | 60 | 260 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.361 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.267 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.307 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
3