Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 9 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.0-1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 23 | 1 | 9.3 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 18 | 0 | 9.8 | 1.1-2.0 | 52.8 | 0.7-1.6 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 1 | 9.1 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.1 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 73.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 0-13 | 0.0 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 16-48 | 33.3 | 13-42 | 31.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 19-36 | 52.8 | 12-28 | 42.9 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 53 |
|---|
| Career | | 35-97 | 36.1 | 25-79 | 31.6 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 18 | 1 | 19 | 33 | 14 | 106 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 0.231 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | - | 1.042 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.472 | 0.69 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | - | 1.093 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2