Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 32 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.5-5.3 | 28.8 | 0.7-2.8 | 24.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 74.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 30 | 17 | 26.1 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 3.2-10.1 | 32.1 | 1.6-5.1 | 31.4 | 1.0-1.4 | 67.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 18 | 19.9 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.4-7.6 | 30.9 | 1.1-3.9 | 28.9 | 0.8-1.2 | 70.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 143 | 29 | 41 | 70 | 25 | 30 | 5 | 32 | 49-170 | 28.8 | 22-89 | 24.7 | 23-31 | 74.2 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 271 | 32 | 50 | 82 | 36 | 44 | 8 | 73 | 97-302 | 32.1 | 48-153 | 31.4 | 29-43 | 67.4 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 414 | 61 | 91 | 152 | 61 | 74 | 13 | 105 | 146-472 | 30.9 | 70-242 | 28.9 | 52-74 | 70.3 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.841 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.897 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.877 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2