Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 27 | 11 | 22.6 | 7.4 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3.0-5.7 | 51.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.8 | 1.1-2.0 | 56.6 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 27 | 1 | 11.8 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6-3.2 | 49.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 38.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 12 | 17.2 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.3-4.5 | 51.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.8-1.6 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 200 | 24 | 112 | 136 | 29 | 17 | 28 | 38 | 80-154 | 51.9 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 30-53 | 56.6 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 98 | 17 | 60 | 77 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 24 | 43-87 | 49.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 298 | 41 | 172 | 213 | 36 | 29 | 48 | 62 | 123-241 | 51.0 | 10-40 | 25.0 | 42-84 | 50.0 | 119 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.299 | 0.55 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.126 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.237 | 0.53 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1