Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 8 | 4 | 22.0 | 4.5-8.4 | 53.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 28.6 | 2.6-5.5 | 47.7 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 11.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 18 | 18 | 35.3 | 7.2-12.8 | 56.1 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.5 | 5.0-10.7 | 46.6 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 19.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NMSU | 22 | 10 | 17.6 | 2.7-4.4 | 60.8 | 0.0-0.5 | 10.0 | 1.0-1.9 | 53.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 6.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 32 | 25.0 | 4.7-8.2 | 56.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.7 | 2.8-5.8 | 47.8 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 12.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 36-67 | 53.7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 21-44 | 47.7 | 13 | 47 | 60 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 16 | 95 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 129-230 | 56.1 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 90-193 | 46.6 | 36 | 135 | 171 | 81 | 18 | 51 | 50 | 61 | 353 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NMSU | 59-97 | 60.8 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 22-41 | 53.7 | 24 | 35 | 59 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 41 | 21 | 141 |
|---|
| Career | | 224-394 | 56.9 | 8-30 | 26.7 | 133-278 | 47.8 | 73 | 217 | 290 | 118 | 30 | 78 | 108 | 98 | 589 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.418 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.535 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.454 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.495 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
3