Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 30 | 9 | 25.9 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.2-5.9 | 36.7 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.0 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 31 | 5 | 17.9 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.7-4.5 | 36.9 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.8 | 1.6-2.1 | 78.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 14 | 21.8 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.8 | 0.6-2.2 | 25.4 | 1.4-1.8 | 77.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 181 | 23 | 123 | 146 | 57 | 28 | 3 | 46 | 65-177 | 36.7 | 18-72 | 25.0 | 33-44 | 75.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 171 | 12 | 80 | 92 | 50 | 22 | 3 | 36 | 52-141 | 36.9 | 16-62 | 25.8 | 51-65 | 78.5 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 352 | 35 | 203 | 238 | 107 | 50 | 6 | 82 | 117-318 | 36.8 | 34-134 | 25.4 | 84-109 | 77.1 | 42 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.023 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.213 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.107 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2