Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 33 | 6 | 10.0 | 1.3-2.2 | 57.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 13 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.8-1.7 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 23 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.2-1.9 | 65.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 6 | 8.5 | 1.2-2.0 | 58.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 39.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 42-73 | 57.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 62 | 24 | 95 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 11-22 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 28-43 | 65.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 81-138 | 58.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-33 | 39.4 | 49 | 79 | 128 | 24 | 10 | 11 | 91 | 33 | 175 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.301 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - | 1.045 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.326 | 0.65 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.268 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2