Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 34 | 28 | 27.1 | 2.8-6.0 | 47.1 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.5 | 2.1-2.9 | 73.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 31 | 1 | 21.4 | 2.2-4.9 | 45.0 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.0 | 1.3-2.0 | 62.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 6.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 29 | 24.4 | 2.5-5.5 | 46.2 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.0 | 1.7-2.5 | 69.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 7.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 96-204 | 47.1 | 37-96 | 38.5 | 72-98 | 73.5 | 22 | 65 | 87 | 39 | 6 | 26 | 70 | 35 | 301 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 68-151 | 45.0 | 17-63 | 27.0 | 39-62 | 62.9 | 22 | 35 | 57 | 46 | 8 | 19 | 45 | 37 | 192 |
|---|
| Career | | 164-355 | 46.2 | 54-159 | 34.0 | 111-160 | 69.4 | 44 | 100 | 144 | 85 | 14 | 45 | 115 | 72 | 493 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.475 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.272 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.389 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2