Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ISU | 24 | 0 | 8.3 | 1.2-2.6 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3-2.2 | 60.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 34 | 34 | 29.9 | 4.5-10.3 | 43.6 | 0.6-2.6 | 25.3 | 4.8-7.0 | 68.8 | 0.7 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 14.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 34 | 21.0 | 3.1-7.1 | 43.7 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.4 | 3.4-5.0 | 67.2 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 9.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ISU | 28-63 | 44.4 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 32-53 | 60.4 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 152-349 | 43.6 | 22-87 | 25.3 | 163-237 | 68.8 | 24 | 152 | 176 | 58 | 24 | 29 | 45 | 77 | 489 |
|---|
| Career | | 180-412 | 43.7 | 22-94 | 23.4 | 195-290 | 67.2 | 28 | 170 | 198 | 65 | 28 | 38 | 59 | 93 | 577 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ISU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.397 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.401 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.400 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2