Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PSU | 32 | 24 | 22.5 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.1 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.8 | 1.1-1.3 | 79.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 24 | 0 | 8.1 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.9 | 0.3-0.5 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 24 | 16.3 | 1.7-4.3 | 39.3 | 0.9-2.7 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 74.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PSU | 69-172 | 40.1 | 39-112 | 34.8 | 34-43 | 79.1 | 14 | 56 | 70 | 52 | 7 | 22 | 76 | 26 | 211 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 25-67 | 37.3 | 11-38 | 28.9 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 94-239 | 39.3 | 50-150 | 33.3 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 23 | 73 | 96 | 62 | 9 | 34 | 94 | 42 | 278 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.227 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.000 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.163 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2