Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 23 | 21 | 31.3 | 5.5-11.6 | 47.4 | 1.1-3.7 | 30.2 | 4.4-5.8 | 76.7 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 16.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 14 | 13 | 25.4 | 4.9-9.6 | 50.4 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.3 | 2.8-3.5 | 79.6 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 13.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 34 | 29.0 | 5.2-10.8 | 48.4 | 1.0-3.3 | 31.1 | 3.8-4.9 | 77.5 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 15.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 126-266 | 47.4 | 26-86 | 30.2 | 102-133 | 76.7 | 23 | 143 | 166 | 31 | 21 | 18 | 62 | 57 | 380 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 68-135 | 50.4 | 12-36 | 33.3 | 39-49 | 79.6 | 15 | 96 | 111 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 25 | 187 |
|---|
| Career | | 194-401 | 48.4 | 38-122 | 31.1 | 141-182 | 77.5 | 38 | 239 | 277 | 50 | 26 | 23 | 86 | 82 | 567 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.429 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.385 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.414 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2