Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 31 | 2 | 6.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 45.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 20 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.8-1.5 | 51.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 8 | 2 | 9.1 | 1.6-2.4 | 68.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.9 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 4 | 7.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 18-27 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-24 | 45.8 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 51 | 9 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 15-29 | 51.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 13-19 | 68.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 46-75 | 61.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-55 | 50.9 | 33 | 57 | 90 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 88 | 16 | 120 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | - | 1.741 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.310 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | 1.842 | 0.68 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.600 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
2