Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 37 | 34 | 32.2 | 6.7-15.2 | 44.2 | 1.3-4.1 | 32.0 | 5.4-6.7 | 80.2 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 20.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 28 | 7 | 14.8 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.2 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.4 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXST | 31 | 1 | 15.1 | 1.9-4.8 | 40.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.9 | 2.2-2.9 | 74.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 6.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 42 | 21.6 | 3.7-8.9 | 41.8 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.9 | 3.0-3.9 | 77.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 11.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 248-561 | 44.2 | 49-153 | 32.0 | 199-248 | 80.2 | 40 | 127 | 167 | 108 | 10 | 72 | 87 | 98 | 744 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 50-146 | 34.2 | 17-62 | 27.4 | 26-40 | 65.0 | 16 | 46 | 62 | 46 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 47 | 143 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXST | 60-150 | 40.0 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 67-90 | 74.4 | 13 | 55 | 68 | 41 | 1 | 21 | 40 | 37 | 202 |
|---|
| Career | | 358-857 | 41.8 | 81-262 | 30.9 | 292-378 | 77.2 | 69 | 228 | 297 | 195 | 12 | 111 | 151 | 182 | 1089 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.326 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 0.979 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.347 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.271 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3