Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 30 | 29 | 33.4 | 5.3-10.9 | 48.3 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.1 | 3.7-5.7 | 64.0 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 14.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 35 | 3 | 20.1 | 3.2-5.9 | 53.9 | 0.5-1.2 | 46.3 | 1.5-2.4 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 8.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 32 | 26.2 | 4.1-8.2 | 50.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.0 | 2.5-4.0 | 62.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 11.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 158-327 | 48.3 | 16-59 | 27.1 | 110-172 | 64.0 | 60 | 113 | 173 | 34 | 13 | 27 | 53 | 41 | 442 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 111-206 | 53.9 | 19-41 | 46.3 | 51-85 | 60.0 | 46 | 102 | 148 | 13 | 13 | 30 | 45 | 28 | 292 |
|---|
| Career | | 269-533 | 50.5 | 35-100 | 35.0 | 161-257 | 62.6 | 106 | 215 | 321 | 47 | 26 | 57 | 98 | 69 | 734 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.352 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.417 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.377 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1