Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 26 | 23 | 30.2 | 2.8-8.2 | 33.8 | 2.1-6.3 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 8.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 23 | 30.2 | 2.8-8.2 | 33.8 | 2.1-6.3 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 8.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 72-213 | 33.8 | 55-165 | 33.3 | 29-41 | 70.7 | 5 | 41 | 46 | 48 | 3 | 22 | 64 | 34 | 228 |
|---|
| Career | | 72-213 | 33.8 | 55-165 | 33.3 | 29-41 | 70.7 | 5 | 41 | 46 | 48 | 3 | 22 | 64 | 34 | 228 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.070 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.070 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1