Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 3 | 3 | 26.3 | 4.0-9.0 | 44.4 | 1.3-3.7 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 29 | 2 | 13.4 | 2.0-5.1 | 39.5 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 81.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 34 | 0 | 15.3 | 2.3-6.1 | 38.3 | 0.9-2.5 | 35.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 6.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 5 | 15.0 | 2.3-5.8 | 39.2 | 0.9-2.7 | 33.1 | 0.7-0.8 | 78.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 12-27 | 44.4 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 58-147 | 39.5 | 24-79 | 30.4 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 22 | 2 | 19 | 50 | 32 | 158 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 79-206 | 38.3 | 30-85 | 35.3 | 26-34 | 76.5 | 18 | 33 | 51 | 41 | 3 | 20 | 72 | 48 | 214 |
|---|
| Career | | 149-380 | 39.2 | 58-175 | 33.1 | 44-56 | 78.6 | 33 | 63 | 96 | 68 | 5 | 43 | 128 | 88 | 400 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.037 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.075 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.039 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.053 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2