Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 31 | 19 | 24.2 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 2.1-3.2 | 64.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 30 | 27 | 27.6 | 8.4 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 2.4-6.9 | 34.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.1 | 3.5-5.4 | 65.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 28 | 25 | 23.0 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 2.5-6.3 | 40.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 45.5 | 2.1-3.3 | 64.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 71 | 25.0 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 2.1-5.6 | 37.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 28.6 | 2.6-4.0 | 64.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 156 | 28 | 69 | 97 | 101 | 43 | 1 | 88 | 44-116 | 37.9 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 64-100 | 64.0 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 251 | 46 | 70 | 116 | 91 | 68 | 1 | 125 | 71-206 | 34.5 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 106-162 | 65.4 | 84 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 206 | 33 | 69 | 102 | 110 | 61 | 3 | 91 | 71-176 | 40.3 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 59-91 | 64.8 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 613 | 107 | 208 | 315 | 302 | 172 | 5 | 304 | 186-498 | 37.3 | 12-42 | 28.6 | 229-353 | 64.9 | 217 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.345 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.218 | 0.35 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.170 | 0.42 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.231 | 0.39 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1