Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 28 | 9 | 24.3 | 3.5-9.2 | 38.0 | 2.1-5.8 | 36.4 | 2.7-3.2 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 11.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 2 | 2 | 35.0 | 5.0-15.0 | 33.3 | 2.0-8.5 | 23.5 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 13.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 11 | 25.0 | 3.6-9.6 | 37.5 | 2.1-6.0 | 35.2 | 2.6-3.1 | 81.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 11.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 98-258 | 38.0 | 59-162 | 36.4 | 75-90 | 83.3 | 13 | 60 | 73 | 55 | 0 | 27 | 31 | 29 | 330 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 10-30 | 33.3 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 108-288 | 37.5 | 63-179 | 35.2 | 77-94 | 81.9 | 14 | 61 | 75 | 63 | 0 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 356 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.279 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.867 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.236 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1