Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 30 | 24 | 22.9 | 11.1 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.1-9.3 | 44.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9-4.9 | 58.9 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 29 | 28 | 16.4 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.3-5.9 | 38.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 76.1 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WAG | 23 | 3 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 70.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 55 | 15.8 | 6.4 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.4-5.8 | 41.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 63.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 332 | 83 | 136 | 219 | 18 | 33 | 21 | 102 | 123-278 | 44.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 86-146 | 58.9 | 105 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 167 | 46 | 86 | 132 | 7 | 22 | 14 | 68 | 66-171 | 38.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 35-46 | 76.1 | 96 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WAG | 23 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 24 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 522 | 148 | 239 | 387 | 27 | 65 | 37 | 194 | 197-477 | 41.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 128-202 | 63.4 | 227 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.194 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.977 | 0.39 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.821 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.094 | 0.41 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2