Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 6 | 5 | 25.7 | 5.2-8.3 | 62.0 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.3 | 3.0-5.5 | 54.5 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 13.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 7 | 4 | 16.4 | 1.4-4.3 | 33.3 | 0.1-1.3 | 11.1 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 30 | 11 | 18.6 | 1.9-4.7 | 40.1 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.7 | 1.0-1.4 | 67.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 5.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 20 | 19.2 | 2.3-5.2 | 44.1 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.6 | 1.2-1.9 | 61.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 31-50 | 62.0 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 18-33 | 54.5 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 10-30 | 33.3 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 24 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 57-142 | 40.1 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 29-43 | 67.4 | 17 | 60 | 77 | 60 | 4 | 16 | 79 | 55 | 152 |
|---|
| Career | | 98-222 | 44.1 | 13-55 | 23.6 | 50-81 | 61.7 | 30 | 93 | 123 | 88 | 6 | 25 | 95 | 89 | 259 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.660 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | - | 0.800 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.070 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.167 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3