Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 25 | 0 | 8.4 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.6 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 10 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.2-1.4 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.5-1.9 | 26.1 | 0.3-1.4 | 21.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 16-54 | 29.6 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 8 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 2-14 | 14.3 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 18-69 | 26.1 | 11-51 | 21.6 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 8 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | - | 0.926 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.429 | 0.14 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | - | 0.812 | 0.34 |
|---|
Teams
2