Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 31 | 1 | 18.6 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.6-5.5 | 29.4 | 0.9-3.5 | 26.2 | 0.7-0.9 | 85.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 17 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 26.5 | 0.4-1.2 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 1 | 14.7 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.2-4.3 | 28.9 | 0.7-2.7 | 26.6 | 0.6-0.7 | 81.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 151 | 11 | 88 | 99 | 39 | 19 | 8 | 49 | 50-170 | 29.4 | 28-107 | 26.2 | 23-27 | 85.2 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 28 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9-34 | 26.5 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 179 | 15 | 102 | 117 | 53 | 23 | 12 | 57 | 59-204 | 28.9 | 34-128 | 26.6 | 27-33 | 81.8 | 51 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.888 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.824 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.877 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2