Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 32 | 32 | 19.5 | 2.1-3.6 | 58.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1-2.9 | 72.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 33 | 32 | 23.6 | 4.1-7.3 | 56.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8-6.9 | 69.2 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 13.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 30 | 19 | 17.5 | 1.7-3.8 | 44.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2-3.4 | 63.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 5.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 83 | 20.3 | 2.7-5.0 | 54.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0-4.4 | 68.5 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 68-116 | 58.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 67-93 | 72.0 | 59 | 88 | 147 | 45 | 29 | 13 | 50 | 23 | 203 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 136-241 | 56.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 157-227 | 69.2 | 65 | 117 | 182 | 47 | 56 | 28 | 94 | 83 | 429 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 51-114 | 44.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 65-102 | 63.7 | 52 | 70 | 122 | 25 | 32 | 13 | 93 | 45 | 167 |
|---|
| Career | | 255-471 | 54.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 289-422 | 68.5 | 176 | 275 | 451 | 117 | 117 | 54 | 237 | 151 | 799 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.750 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.780 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.465 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.696 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2