Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 5 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 11 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 62.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 68.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 3-12 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 5-19 | 26.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 23 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.571 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.29 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.211 | 0.32 |
|---|
Teams
2