Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 32 | 32 | 30.8 | 3.5-8.8 | 40.4 | 1.5-5.1 | 29.9 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 33 | 19 | 26.3 | 2.2-5.6 | 39.2 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.7 | 1.0-1.7 | 59.6 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 51 | 28.5 | 2.9-7.2 | 39.9 | 1.4-4.3 | 33.1 | 1.2-1.8 | 63.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 113-280 | 40.4 | 49-164 | 29.9 | 41-61 | 67.2 | 14 | 84 | 98 | 81 | 13 | 28 | 71 | 50 | 316 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 73-186 | 39.2 | 43-114 | 37.7 | 34-57 | 59.6 | 15 | 72 | 87 | 76 | 11 | 24 | 58 | 25 | 223 |
|---|
| Career | | 186-466 | 39.9 | 92-278 | 33.1 | 75-118 | 63.6 | 29 | 156 | 185 | 157 | 24 | 52 | 129 | 75 | 539 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.129 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.199 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.157 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2