Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 32 | 5 | 22.6 | 2.0-5.8 | 35.3 | 1.2-3.6 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.4 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 6.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 34 | 1 | 17.5 | 1.5-3.7 | 40.0 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.2 | 0.6-0.7 | 79.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 35 | 15 | 23.5 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.1 | 1.0-2.7 | 35.8 | 0.9-1.1 | 81.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 21 | 21.2 | 1.7-4.4 | 37.2 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.4 | 0.8-1.0 | 80.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 65-184 | 35.3 | 38-114 | 33.3 | 36-45 | 80.0 | 21 | 65 | 86 | 34 | 3 | 15 | 56 | 32 | 204 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 50-125 | 40.0 | 27-79 | 34.2 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 11 | 60 | 71 | 23 | 8 | 20 | 49 | 21 | 146 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 52-140 | 37.1 | 34-95 | 35.8 | 30-37 | 81.1 | 31 | 84 | 115 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 62 | 30 | 168 |
|---|
| Career | | 167-449 | 37.2 | 99-288 | 34.4 | 85-106 | 80.2 | 63 | 209 | 272 | 96 | 29 | 56 | 167 | 83 | 518 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.109 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.168 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.200 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.154 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3