Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 16 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 16 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.2 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.9 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 32.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 5-17 | 29.4 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 13-38 | 34.2 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 18-55 | 32.7 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | 0.882 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 0.974 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 0.945 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1