Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 32 | 31 | 28.7 | 11.4 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4.3-10.3 | 41.1 | 1.9-5.3 | 35.9 | 1.0-1.1 | 91.4 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 10 | 0 | 19.1 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.8-7.2 | 38.9 | 1.6-4.4 | 36.4 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 34 | 0 | 19.3 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.1-7.0 | 45.0 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 87.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 31 | 23.2 | 9.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3.6-8.4 | 42.3 | 1.7-4.6 | 36.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 90.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 365 | 34 | 92 | 126 | 74 | 79 | 35 | 67 | 136-331 | 41.1 | 61-170 | 35.9 | 32-35 | 91.4 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 74 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 28-72 | 38.9 | 16-44 | 36.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 278 | 22 | 58 | 80 | 25 | 52 | 29 | 45 | 107-238 | 45.0 | 50-139 | 36.0 | 14-16 | 87.5 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 717 | 65 | 172 | 237 | 110 | 149 | 70 | 125 | 271-641 | 42.3 | 127-353 | 36.0 | 48-53 | 90.6 | 159 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.103 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.028 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.168 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.119 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1