Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 28 | 8 | 16.8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 1.8-4.4 | 41.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 34.6 | 2.0-2.5 | 81.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIS | 26 | 1 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.7-2.7 | 24.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 23.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIS | 29 | 9 | 20.0 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.4-6.3 | 37.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.8 | 1.8-2.4 | 75.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 18 | 15.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.7-4.5 | 36.5 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.3 | 1.4-1.9 | 73.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 167 | 13 | 43 | 56 | 66 | 19 | 2 | 73 | 51-122 | 41.8 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 56-69 | 81.2 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIS | 46 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 50 | 17-70 | 24.3 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 29 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIS | 201 | 10 | 63 | 73 | 46 | 29 | 9 | 77 | 69-183 | 37.7 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 53-70 | 75.7 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 414 | 27 | 136 | 163 | 139 | 59 | 14 | 200 | 137-375 | 36.5 | 22-75 | 29.3 | 118-160 | 73.8 | 123 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.369 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIS | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.657 | 0.26 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIS | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.098 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.104 | 0.39 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2