Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 31 | 2 | 6.9 | 0.5-1.5 | 37.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BOIS | 24 | 11 | 10.1 | 1.5-2.7 | 53.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 38.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ARIZ | 15 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.5-1.1 | 41.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 13 | 7.3 | 0.8-1.8 | 46.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.8 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 17-46 | 37.0 | 5-25 | 20.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BOIS | 35-65 | 53.8 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 83 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ARIZ | 7-17 | 41.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 59-128 | 46.1 | 11-41 | 26.8 | 20-30 | 66.7 | 27 | 75 | 102 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 61 | 35 | 149 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 0.978 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BOIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | - | 1.277 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ARIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.235 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | - | 1.164 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
4