Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RUTG | 34 | 30 | 24.0 | 3.3-7.4 | 44.0 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.6 | 2.4-3.2 | 72.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 9.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RUTG | 21 | 16 | 18.8 | 2.3-5.2 | 44.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 23.3 | 0.8-1.3 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 5.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 46 | 22.0 | 2.9-6.6 | 44.2 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.8 | 1.7-2.5 | 69.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 8.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RUTG | 111-252 | 44.0 | 22-72 | 30.6 | 80-110 | 72.7 | 56 | 88 | 144 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 64 | 39 | 324 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RUTG | 49-110 | 44.5 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 16-28 | 57.1 | 34 | 38 | 72 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 24 | 9 | 124 |
|---|
| Career | | 160-362 | 44.2 | 32-115 | 27.8 | 96-138 | 69.6 | 90 | 126 | 216 | 22 | 28 | 27 | 88 | 48 | 448 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RUTG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.286 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RUTG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.127 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.238 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2