Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 33 | 2 | 15.0 | 1.8-3.9 | 46.1 | 0.0-0.5 | 5.9 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.6 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UGA | 32 | 8 | 13.6 | 1.2-2.6 | 46.4 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 51.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UGA | 22 | 8 | 14.5 | 1.6-3.4 | 47.3 | 0.5-1.4 | 38.7 | 0.3-0.6 | 46.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 18 | 14.4 | 1.5-3.3 | 46.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 59-128 | 46.1 | 1-17 | 5.9 | 31-41 | 75.6 | 50 | 75 | 125 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 49 | 29 | 150 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UGA | 39-84 | 46.4 | 10-25 | 40.0 | 14-27 | 51.9 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 37 | 21 | 102 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UGA | 35-74 | 47.3 | 12-31 | 38.7 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 25 | 18 | 88 |
|---|
| Career | | 133-286 | 46.5 | 23-73 | 31.5 | 51-81 | 63.0 | 94 | 159 | 253 | 47 | 49 | 41 | 111 | 68 | 340 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.172 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UGA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.214 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.189 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.189 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2