Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 34 | 34 | 35.9 | 5.5-14.2 | 38.6 | 2.5-7.3 | 34.0 | 1.1-1.5 | 74.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 14.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 33 | 28 | 30.7 | 5.4-12.2 | 43.8 | 2.7-6.2 | 43.1 | 1.2-1.8 | 69.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 14.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 34 | 14 | 26.4 | 3.6-9.1 | 40.3 | 1.5-4.4 | 33.8 | 1.4-2.1 | 68.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 10.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 76 | 31.0 | 4.8-11.8 | 40.8 | 2.2-5.9 | 37.1 | 1.3-1.8 | 70.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 13.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 187-484 | 38.6 | 84-247 | 34.0 | 38-51 | 74.5 | 14 | 71 | 85 | 115 | 3 | 26 | 31 | 57 | 496 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 177-404 | 43.8 | 88-204 | 43.1 | 41-59 | 69.5 | 13 | 62 | 75 | 87 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 50 | 483 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 124-308 | 40.3 | 50-148 | 33.8 | 49-72 | 68.1 | 6 | 49 | 55 | 98 | 0 | 34 | 45 | 52 | 347 |
|---|
| Career | | 488-1196 | 40.8 | 222-599 | 37.1 | 128-182 | 70.3 | 33 | 182 | 215 | 300 | 4 | 79 | 104 | 159 | 1326 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.025 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.196 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.127 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.109 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2