Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 30 | 14 | 25.7 | 2.9-7.4 | 39.2 | 1.8-4.5 | 39.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UPST | 24 | 2 | 7.8 | 0.9-2.3 | 40.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 55.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 16 | 17.7 | 2.0-5.1 | 39.5 | 1.1-2.9 | 38.1 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 87-222 | 39.2 | 53-136 | 39.0 | 28-36 | 77.8 | 12 | 59 | 71 | 40 | 2 | 15 | 53 | 32 | 255 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UPST | 22-54 | 40.7 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 11 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 109-276 | 39.5 | 59-155 | 38.1 | 33-45 | 73.3 | 14 | 73 | 87 | 58 | 2 | 23 | 73 | 43 | 310 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.149 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.019 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.123 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3