Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 32 | 20 | 26.7 | 2.4-4.9 | 49.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.8 | 1.8-2.3 | 78.7 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 7.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 32 | 26 | 26.0 | 2.5-5.5 | 45.5 | 0.8-2.4 | 31.6 | 0.9-1.3 | 71.4 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 35 | 4 | 25.3 | 2.7-6.2 | 43.1 | 0.9-3.0 | 31.1 | 1.2-1.8 | 64.1 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 7.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 50 | 25.9 | 2.5-5.6 | 45.6 | 0.7-2.4 | 30.5 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.8 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 7.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 77-157 | 49.0 | 15-54 | 27.8 | 59-75 | 78.7 | 38 | 141 | 179 | 51 | 14 | 26 | 50 | 28 | 228 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 80-176 | 45.5 | 24-76 | 31.6 | 30-42 | 71.4 | 37 | 112 | 149 | 28 | 23 | 21 | 44 | 31 | 214 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 94-218 | 43.1 | 33-106 | 31.1 | 41-64 | 64.1 | 48 | 136 | 184 | 49 | 39 | 26 | 68 | 45 | 262 |
|---|
| Career | | 251-551 | 45.6 | 72-236 | 30.5 | 130-181 | 71.8 | 123 | 389 | 512 | 128 | 76 | 73 | 162 | 104 | 704 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.452 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.216 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.202 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.278 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3