Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 34 | 7 | 19.2 | 1.7-4.6 | 37.8 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.3 | 1.1-1.5 | 74.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 35 | 3 | 19.9 | 1.9-5.8 | 32.7 | 1.1-3.5 | 29.8 | 0.8-1.1 | 73.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 10 | 19.5 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.9 | 1.0-3.1 | 30.9 | 0.9-1.3 | 73.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 59-156 | 37.8 | 30-93 | 32.3 | 37-50 | 74.0 | 14 | 43 | 57 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 43 | 41 | 185 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 66-202 | 32.7 | 37-124 | 29.8 | 27-37 | 73.0 | 6 | 51 | 57 | 46 | 3 | 17 | 31 | 34 | 196 |
|---|
| Career | | 125-358 | 34.9 | 67-217 | 30.9 | 64-87 | 73.6 | 20 | 94 | 114 | 84 | 15 | 32 | 74 | 75 | 381 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.186 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 0.970 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.064 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1