Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 24 | 23 | 28.7 | 3.4-8.6 | 39.6 | 1.3-4.0 | 31.3 | 2.2-2.6 | 82.5 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 30 | 11 | 17.2 | 2.1-4.6 | 46.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 42.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 57.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 5.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 34 | 22.3 | 2.7-6.4 | 42.2 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.8 | 1.4-1.9 | 72.8 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 82-207 | 39.6 | 30-96 | 31.3 | 52-63 | 82.5 | 27 | 117 | 144 | 26 | 5 | 15 | 60 | 43 | 246 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 63-137 | 46.0 | 29-69 | 42.0 | 23-40 | 57.5 | 16 | 57 | 73 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 56 | 29 | 178 |
|---|
| Career | | 145-344 | 42.2 | 59-165 | 35.8 | 75-103 | 72.8 | 43 | 174 | 217 | 44 | 9 | 21 | 116 | 72 | 424 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.188 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.299 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.233 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1