Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 34 | 12 | 15.0 | 1.5-3.1 | 49.5 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.6 | 0.9-1.3 | 74.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 36 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 44.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 48.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 54.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 12 | 12.4 | 1.0-2.0 | 48.2 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 70.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 52-105 | 49.5 | 20-47 | 42.6 | 32-43 | 74.4 | 21 | 65 | 86 | 37 | 5 | 20 | 54 | 17 | 156 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 16-36 | 44.4 | 13-27 | 48.1 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 36 | 11 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 68-141 | 48.2 | 33-74 | 44.6 | 38-54 | 70.4 | 29 | 95 | 124 | 52 | 12 | 36 | 90 | 28 | 207 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.486 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | - | 1.417 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | - | 1.468 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2