Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 31 | 5 | 17.6 | 2.4-3.6 | 65.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.3 | 70.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 31 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.0-1.8 | 58.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 5 | 13.5 | 1.7-2.7 | 63.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 64.3 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 73-111 | 65.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 49-70 | 70.0 | 51 | 98 | 149 | 29 | 15 | 2 | 86 | 31 | 195 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 32-55 | 58.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 51 | 10 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 105-166 | 63.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 54-84 | 64.3 | 77 | 115 | 192 | 39 | 23 | 5 | 137 | 41 | 264 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 1.757 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.255 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | - | 1.590 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
1