Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GAST | 30 | 3 | 13.5 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3-4.5 | 28.4 | 1.1-3.6 | 29.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 31 | 0 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.3 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.8 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 3 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.1 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.3 | 0.6-0.7 | 75.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GAST | 124 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 15 | 38-134 | 28.4 | 32-109 | 29.4 | 16-20 | 80.0 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 99 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 28 | 31-81 | 38.3 | 19-49 | 38.8 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 223 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 20 | 33 | 1 | 43 | 69-215 | 32.1 | 51-158 | 32.3 | 34-45 | 75.6 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.925 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.222 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.037 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2