Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 9 | 9 | 27.0 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.9-10.7 | 36.5 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.6 | 1.8-2.3 | 76.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 31 | 2 | 12.1 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 11 | 15.4 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8-5.0 | 36.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 29.2 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 94 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 35-96 | 36.5 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 16-21 | 76.2 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 98 | 28 | 54 | 82 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 38-103 | 36.9 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 16-28 | 57.1 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 192 | 40 | 78 | 118 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 38 | 73-199 | 36.7 | 14-48 | 29.2 | 32-49 | 65.3 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.979 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.951 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.965 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1