Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 29 | 9 | 18.2 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.0-5.5 | 35.8 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 29 | 20 | 17.5 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.2 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EMU | 23 | 0 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7-2.0 | 32.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 29 | 15.4 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.1 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 56.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 141 | 25 | 50 | 75 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 29 | 57-159 | 35.8 | 26-86 | 30.2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 101 | 20 | 57 | 77 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 32 | 40-97 | 41.2 | 19-60 | 31.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 40 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EMU | 46 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 15-46 | 32.6 | 10-33 | 30.3 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 288 | 50 | 125 | 175 | 36 | 42 | 16 | 77 | 112-302 | 37.1 | 55-179 | 30.7 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.887 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.041 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.954 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2