Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 29 | 26 | 30.0 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.6-7.9 | 32.6 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.2 | 1.6-1.8 | 84.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 30 | 27 | 31.6 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 2.8-7.9 | 35.7 | 1.4-4.2 | 32.5 | 1.2-1.4 | 81.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 53 | 30.8 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.7-7.9 | 34.2 | 1.3-4.3 | 31.3 | 1.4-1.6 | 83.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 233 | 12 | 73 | 85 | 74 | 13 | 0 | 87 | 75-230 | 32.6 | 38-126 | 30.2 | 45-53 | 84.9 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 246 | 10 | 88 | 98 | 88 | 14 | 2 | 89 | 85-238 | 35.7 | 41-126 | 32.5 | 35-43 | 81.4 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 479 | 22 | 161 | 183 | 162 | 27 | 2 | 176 | 160-468 | 34.2 | 79-252 | 31.3 | 80-96 | 83.3 | 82 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.013 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.034 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.024 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1