Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 23 | 10 | 15.9 | 1.9-4.5 | 42.3 | 0.2-1.3 | 13.3 | 0.8-0.9 | 90.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 22 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.5-1.3 | 39.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 10 | 10.4 | 1.1-2.8 | 40.7 | 0.2-1.0 | 19.1 | 0.4-0.4 | 90.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 44-104 | 42.3 | 4-30 | 13.3 | 19-21 | 90.5 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 62 | 26 | 111 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 11-28 | 39.3 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 55-135 | 40.7 | 9-47 | 19.1 | 19-21 | 90.5 | 32 | 57 | 89 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 101 | 34 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.067 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 0.964 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.022 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2