Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 34 | 21 | 27.9 | 3.0-7.0 | 43.1 | 2.3-5.7 | 39.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.9 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 11 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.9-2.2 | 41.7 | 0.5-1.8 | 30.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 21 | 22.4 | 2.5-5.8 | 43.0 | 1.8-4.8 | 38.6 | 0.6-1.0 | 65.1 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 103-239 | 43.1 | 77-195 | 39.5 | 27-41 | 65.9 | 18 | 128 | 146 | 45 | 8 | 26 | 67 | 21 | 310 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 10-24 | 41.7 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 113-263 | 43.0 | 83-215 | 38.6 | 28-43 | 65.1 | 20 | 138 | 158 | 46 | 8 | 27 | 73 | 22 | 337 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | - | 1.297 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.125 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | - | 1.281 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2