Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 13 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 4 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 12 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 62.5 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 36.4 | 0.2-0.7 | 36.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 5-10 | 50.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 8-22 | 36.4 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 27 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 0.857 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.800 | 0.20 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 1.700 | 0.75 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.227 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1