Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 26 | 17 | 16.6 | 1.8-3.8 | 46.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.6 | 46.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 29 | 1 | 3.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCI | 12 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 18 | 8.6 | 0.9-1.9 | 46.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 32.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 47.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 46-98 | 46.9 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 19-41 | 46.3 | 27 | 60 | 87 | 15 | 25 | 5 | 48 | 11 | 120 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 9-15 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 26 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCI | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 58-125 | 46.4 | 9-28 | 32.1 | 27-57 | 47.4 | 35 | 87 | 122 | 18 | 50 | 7 | 68 | 16 | 152 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.224 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.733 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.216 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1