Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 13 | 5 | 21.5 | 1.3-4.4 | 29.8 | 0.4-1.7 | 22.7 | 1.1-1.7 | 63.6 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 30 | 14 | 16.5 | 1.8-4.1 | 43.9 | 0.4-0.9 | 39.3 | 1.1-1.8 | 61.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 19 | 18.0 | 1.7-4.2 | 39.4 | 0.4-1.2 | 32.0 | 1.1-1.8 | 61.8 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 17-57 | 29.8 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 14-22 | 63.6 | 4 | 41 | 45 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 15 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 54-123 | 43.9 | 11-28 | 39.3 | 33-54 | 61.1 | 13 | 83 | 96 | 43 | 7 | 12 | 47 | 25 | 152 |
|---|
| Career | | 71-180 | 39.4 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 47-76 | 61.8 | 17 | 124 | 141 | 69 | 10 | 21 | 71 | 40 | 205 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 0.930 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.236 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.139 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2