Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 17 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.8-1.8 | 41.9 | 0.1-0.8 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVA | 16 | 0 | 9.6 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.2 | 0.1-0.9 | 6.7 | 0.7-1.1 | 61.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.0-2.7 | 38.2 | 0.1-0.9 | 10.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 57.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 13-31 | 41.9 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 29 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVA | 21-58 | 36.2 | 1-15 | 6.7 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 34-89 | 38.2 | 3-29 | 10.3 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 14 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | - | 0.935 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | - | 0.931 | 0.37 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 0.933 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1