Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 32 | 18 | 17.1 | 3.9-8.7 | 44.4 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.8 | 1.4-1.8 | 75.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 27 | 19 | 23.5 | 3.5-7.8 | 45.2 | 0.9-2.6 | 36.2 | 1.6-2.6 | 62.9 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 9.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BC | 19 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.1-2.1 | 52.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 38 | 16.8 | 3.1-6.8 | 45.4 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.3 | 1.2-1.8 | 66.9 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 8.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 124-279 | 44.4 | 27-97 | 27.8 | 44-58 | 75.9 | 16 | 59 | 75 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 70 | 30 | 319 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 95-210 | 45.2 | 25-69 | 36.2 | 44-70 | 62.9 | 40 | 71 | 111 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 66 | 47 | 259 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BC | 21-40 | 52.5 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 240-529 | 45.4 | 55-176 | 31.3 | 95-142 | 66.9 | 62 | 137 | 199 | 58 | 13 | 19 | 149 | 81 | 630 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.143 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | - | 1.233 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.300 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.191 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3